Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 2 |
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Anne Murphy | 3 |
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 0 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 1 |
Councillor Jack Scott | 3 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 1 |
Councillor Alan Law | 0 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 3 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 1 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 3 |
Councillor Jim Steinke | 1 |
Councillor Sophie Wilson | 3 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 2 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 2 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 1 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 2 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 2 |
Councillor Safiya Saeed | 2 |
Councillor Maroof Raouf | 2 |
Councillor Ann Whitaker | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jack Scott | 1 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 1 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 1 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 1 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 1 |
Councillor Alexi Dimond | 1 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 1 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 1 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 1 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mike Drabble | 2 |
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 5 |
Councillor Lewis Dagnall | 2 |
Councillor Abdul Khayum | 2 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 3 |
Councillor Sue Auckland | 4 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 5 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 5 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 2 |
Councillor Jackie Satur | 2 |
Councillor Gail Smith | 1 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 3 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 2 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 2 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 3 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 0 |
Councillor Ruth Mersereau | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 2 |
Councillor Alan Woodcock | 3 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 1 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 2 |
Councillor Bernard Little | 3 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 2 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 2 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 1 |
Councillor Adam Hurst | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Steve Ayris | 5 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 2 |
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 2 |
Councillor Zahira Naz | 3 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 3 |
Councillor Jack Scott | 1 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 5 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 3 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 2 |
Councillor Ben Curran | 1 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 5 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 2 |
Councillor Jim Steinke | 2 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 2 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 5 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 3 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 3 |
Councillor Ian Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paul Wood | 1 |
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs | 1 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 1 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 1 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 1 |
Councillor Jackie Satur | 1 |
Councillor Gail Smith | 1 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 1 |
Councillor Bob McCann | 1 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 1 |
Councillor Tony Downing | 1 |