Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Constitution
ePetitions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Your Councillors
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Admissions Committee
Admissions Sub-Committee
Appeals and Collective Disputes Committee
Appeals and Collective Disputes Sub-Committee
Audit and Standards Committee
Cabinet Highways Committee
Children, Young People and Family Support Scrutiny
Climate Change, Economy and Development Transition
Co-operative Executive
Communities and Neighbourhoods Transitional Commit
Consideration Sub-Committee (Audit and Standards)
Council
Economic and Environmental Wellbeing Scrutiny and
Education, Health and Care Transitional Committee
Governance Committee
Healthier Communities and Adult Social Care Scruti
Hearing Sub-Committee (Audit and Standards)
Highway Cabinet Member Decision Session
Joint Commissioning Committee
Library
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Our Council Transitional Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Management Committee
Planning and Highways Committee
Safer and Stronger Communities Scrutiny and Policy
Senior Officer Employment Committee
Senior Officer Employment Sub Committee
Sheffield Health and Wellbeing Board
South Yorkshire, Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Jo
Council, 1 meeting
Member
Attendances
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft
1
Councillor Mike Drabble
1
Councillor Richard Shaw
1
Councillor Anne Murphy
1
Councillor Martin Smith
1
Councillor Steve Ayris
1
Councillor Josie Paszek
1
Councillor Paul Wood
1
Councillor Jack Clarkson
1
Councillor Lewis Dagnall
0
Councillor Dianne Hurst
1
Councillor Bob Pullin
1
Councillor Mark Jones
1
Councillor Douglas Johnson
1
Councillor Moya O'Rourke
1
Councillor Zahira Naz
1
Councillor Andy Bainbridge
0
Councillor Abdul Khayum
1
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed
1
Councillor Sue Auckland
1
Councillor Alison Teal
1
Councillor Ben Miskell
0
Councillor Dawn Dale
1
Councillor Julie Dore
1
Councillor Jack Scott
1
Councillor Bob Johnson
1
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs
1
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones
1
Councillor Denise Fox
1
Councillor Bryan Lodge
1
Councillor Karen McGowan
1
Councillor Jackie Drayton
1
Councillor Talib Hussain
1
Councillor Mazher Iqbal
1
Councillor Mary Lea
1
Councillor Garry Weatherall
1
Councillor Alan Law
1
Councillor Cate McDonald
1
Councillor Terry Fox
1
Councillor Peter Price
1
Councillor Peter Rippon
0
Councillor Tony Damms
1
Councillor Ben Curran
1
Councillor Mick Rooney
1
Councillor Jackie Satur
0
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed
1
Councillor Joe Otten
1
Councillor Colin Ross
1
Councillor Roger Davison
1
Councillor Vickie Priestley
1
Councillor David Baker
1
Councillor Gail Smith
1
Councillor Mike Chaplin
1
Councillor Jim Steinke
1
Councillor Sophie Wilson
1
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE)
1
Councillor Kaltum Rivers
1
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof
1
Councillor Martin Phipps
1
Councillor Francyne Johnson
0
Councillor Mike Levery
1
Councillor Tim Huggan
1
Councillor Barbara Masters
1
Councillor Angela Argenzio
1
Councillor Julie Grocutt
1
Councillor Victoria Bowden
1
Councillor Alan Hooper
1
Councillor Kevin Oxley
1
Councillor Peter Garbutt
1
Councillor Paul Turpin
1
Councillor Ruth Mersereau
1
Councillor Ian Auckland
1
Councillor Bob McCann
1
Councillor Sue Alston
0
Councillor Penny Baker
1
Councillor Tony Downing
1
Councillor Jayne Dunn
1
Councillor Neale Gibson
0
Councillor Adam Hurst
1
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond
1
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards
1